Schedule

Thursday, September 2

10:00 AM – CAMPING & VENDOR LOAD-IN BEGINS

FRIDAY, September 3

7:00 AM – VIP TICKETING OPEN
8:00 AM — ALL DAY TICKET ENTRY OPENS
10:00 AM – NATIONAL ANTHEM
10:05 AM – REMARKS & ANNOUNCEMENTS

  • MOTORSPORT & COMPETITION DETAILS
  • PHOTO OP DETAILS
  • KID’S CORNER DETAILS
  • AVAILABLE ADD-ONS DETAILS

10:20 AM – ALL ACTIVITIES OPEN / SHOP PARTY OPEN
11:00 AM – FOOD TRUCKS AND BARS OPEN
1:00 PM – 2:45 PM – BUMPER PULL COMPETITION
2:00 PM – CONCERT TAILGATE TRUCK PARKING OPENS
3:00 PM – CONCERT ONLY TICKET GATES OPEN

5:00 PM – CHRISTOPHER SHAYNE BAND
6:30 PM – BUMPER PULL TROPHY & PRIZE PRESENTATION
7:00 PM – Justin Champagne
9:00 PM – Rodney Atkins
10:30 PM – SHOP BAR & VIP BAR AFTER-PARTY OPENS

SATURDAY, September 4

7:00 AM – VIP Ticketing Open
8:00 AM — Ticketing Open
10:00 AM – NATIONAL ANTHEM
10:05 AM – REMARKS & ANNOUNCEMENTS

  • MOTORSPORT & COMPETITION DETAILS
  • PHOTO OP DETAILS
  • KID’S CORNER DETAILS
  • AVAILABLE ADD-ONS DETAILS

10:20 AM – ALL ACTIVITIES OPEN / SHOP PARTY OPEN
11:00 AM – FOOD TRUCKS AND BARS OPEN
12:30 PM – 1:45 PM – BURNOUT COMPETITION
2:00 PM – BEER BELLY COMPETITION & CUT-OFFS AND HEELS COMPETITION
3:00 PM – TRUCK SHOW COMPETITION JUDGING

3:00 PM – CONCERT ONLY TICKET GATES OPEN


3:45 PM – CONCERT TAILGATE TRUCK PARKING OPENS
5:00 PM – BROTHER DEGE
6:30 PM – BURNOUT COMPETITION FINALISTS ANNOUNCED
7:00 PM – NAPPY ROOTS
8:30 PM – BEER BELLY PRIZE PRESENTATIONS & CUT OFFS AND HEELS PRIZE PRESENTATIONS & CALENDAR SHOOT WINNERS ANNOUNCED
9:00 PM – ADAM CALHOUN
10:30 PM – TRUCK SHOW TROPHY & PRIZE PRESENTATIONS & CALENDAR SHOOT WINNERS ANNOUNCED
10:30 PM – SHOP BAR & VIP BAR AFTER-PARTY OPENS

SUNDAY, September 5

7:00 AM – VIP Ticketing Open
8:00 AM — Ticketing Open
10:00 AM – NATIONAL ANTHEM
10:05 AM – REMARKS & ANNOUNCEMENTS

  • MOTORSPORT & COMPETITION DETAILS
  • PHOTO OP DETAILS
  • KID’S CORNER DETAILS
  • AVAILABLE ADD-ONS DETAILS

10:20 AM – ALL ACTIVITIES OPEN / SHOP PARTY OPEN
10:30 AM – TRUCK SHOW WINNERS & CUTOFFS AND HEELS CALENDAR SHOOTS
11:00 AM – FOOD TRUCKS AND BARS OPEN

12:00 NOON – CONCERT ONLY TICKET GATES OPEN

12:30 PM – BURNOUT COMPETITION FINALE & BEARD COMPETITION
2:15 PM – Brandon Davis
3:45 PM – BURNOUT COMPETITION TROPHY & PRIZE PRESENTATION
4:15 PM – ASHLIE AMBER
6:15 PM – ALLIE COLEEN
8:15 PM – CAYLEE HAMMACK
10:00 PM – DYLAN SCOTT

MONDAY, September 6

8:00 AM – HANGOVER BREAKFAST – BLOODY MARYS & MIMOSA 10:30 AM – CAMPING AND VENDOR LOAD-OUT BEGINS
Schedule subject to change
Scroll to Top